blank
Site Visitors:
1020057
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Results for the week - Oct 15, 2017 to Oct 21, 2017
Sun Oct 15Mon Oct 16Tue Oct 17Wed Oct 18Thu Oct 19Fri Oct 20Sat Oct 21
3:30 PM
White Memorial ... 
Waverly Girls 
3:45 PM
Chamlian Girls0
La Cañada Prep ...2
3:45 PM
Barnhart Boys18
Aveson Boys12
3:30 PM
Bethany Girls 
Waldorf Girls 
3:30 PM
Barnhart Girls1
White Memorial ...2
3:30 PM
Bethany Boys6
La Cañada Prep ...20
4:45 PM
Bethany Girls 
Waldorf Girls 
3:15 PM
Judson Girls0
La Cañada Prep ...2
3:30 PM
Aveson Girls0
Barnhart Girls2
3:30 PM
Barnhart Boys28
Gooden Boys20
3:30 PM
Judson Girls0
Barnhart Girls2
3:30 PM
White Memorial ...0
Glendale Girls2
3:30 PM
La Cañada Prep ...18
Glendale Boys6
3:30 PM
La Cañada Prep ... 
Bethany Girls 
3:30 PM
Bethany Boys 
Sequoyah Boys 
3:30 PM
New Horizon Boy... 
La Cañada Prep ... 
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
La Cañada Prep Girls76010191326
Barnhart Girls6303012763
Judson Girls510407281
Bethany Girls210104221
Gooden Girls210104230
Foothill Oaks Girls400404180


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Waldorf Girls65010161025
White Memorial Girls8404016893
Sequoyah Girls330009612
Glendale Girls220006402
Aveson Girls300303060
Waverly Girls300303060
Chamlian Girls100101020


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Judson Boys300 1.000601248
La Cañada Prep Boys301 .750953758
Barnhart Boys201 .667762452
Gooden Boys001 .0001222-10
Bethany Boys001 .000620-14
New Horizon Boys003 .0000139-139


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys200 1.000471829
Aveson Boys002 .0001830-12
Glendale Boys001 .000618-12



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print