blank
Site Visitors:
1149109
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Results for the week - Nov 17, 2019 to Nov 23, 2019
Sun Nov 17Mon Nov 18Tue Nov 19Wed Nov 20Thu Nov 21Fri Nov 22Sat Nov 23
3:30 PM
Aveson Boys0
Glendale Boys27
3:30 PM
Bethany Boys0
La Cañada Prep ...28
3:45 PM
Glendale Boys21
Sequoyah Boys35
3:45 PM
La Cañada Prep ...0
Bethany Girls2
7:00 PM
Glendale Girls2
Waldorf Girls1
7:30 PM
Bethany Girls 
Glendale Girls 
7:45 PM
La Cañada Prep ... 
Sequoyah Boys 
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Bethany Girls12110103422211
La Cañada Prep Girls1380502916126
New Horizon Girls1260602414162
Judson Girls94050179122
Barnhart Girls113080176181
Gooden Girls8404016984


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Waldorf Girls12110103423211
Glendale Girls1390403119116
Waverly Girls1240802011173
White Memorial Girls1040601810133
Sequoyah Girls1110100135201
Aveson Girls91080113161


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
La Cañada Prep Boys702 .77822672154
Bethany Boys406 .400153155-2
Gooden Boys107 .12576193-117
Foothill Oaks Boys005 .00048167-119
New Horizon Boys007 .00026271-245


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys800 1.00025966193
Glendale Boys802 .80024874174
Aveson Boys504 .5561099910
Waverly Boys404 .500113161-48



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print