blank
Site Visitors:
1025249
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
La Cañada Prep Girls108020261748
Barnhart Girls1050502011114
Bethany Girls104060189133
Judson Girls103070166152
Foothill Oaks Girls102080145162
Gooden Girls110003201


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Glendale Girls1010000302019
Sequoyah Girls109010281938
Waldorf Girls118030271668
White Memorial Girls106040221295
Aveson Girls1110100133210
Waverly Girls1100110111220


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Judson Boys700 1.00018854134
Barnhart Boys403 .57117213636
La Cañada Prep Boys205 .286114138-24
New Horizon Boys005 .00018227-209


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Waverly Boys502 .71420014060
Sequoyah Boys502 .71417512352
Glendale Boys204 .333103134-31
Aveson Boys105 .1677593-18



Upcoming Events
League Meeting
@ New Horizon School
Mon Dec 11, 5:30 PM
More Info   
League Meeting
@ New Horizon School
Mon Dec 11, 5:30 PM
More Info   
League Meeting
@ New Horizon School
Mon Dec 11, 5:30 PM
More Info   

Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print