blank
Site Visitors:
1145436
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Results for the week - Oct 20, 2019 to Oct 26, 2019
Sun Oct 20Mon Oct 21Tue Oct 22Wed Oct 23Thu Oct 24Fri Oct 25Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Barnhart Girls0
La Cañada Prep ...2
3:30 PM
Waverly Girls 
White Memorial ... 
3:30 PM
New Horizon Boy... 
Bethany Boys 
3:30 PM
Sequoyah Girls 
New Horizon Gir... 
3:30 PM
Gooden Boys 
Sequoyah Boys 
3:30 PM
La Cañada Prep ... 
Glendale Boys 
3:30 PM
Waldorf Girls 
Aveson Girls 
3:45 PM
Judson Girls 
Barnhart Girls 
12:00 PM
La Cañada Prep ... 
Waverly Boys 
3:30 PM
La Cañada Prep ... 
Aveson Girls 
3:30 PM
Barnhart Girls 
Sequoyah Girls 
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
La Cañada Prep Girls75020171063
New Horizon Girls6402014962
Bethany Girls5401013824
Barnhart Girls510407290
Gooden Girls310205241
Judson Girls310205250


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Waldorf Girls88000241608
Sequoyah Girls6105084101
White Memorial Girls310205241
Waverly Girls400404280
Glendale Girls100101120
Aveson Girls100101020


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
La Cañada Prep Boys300 1.000731261
Bethany Boys100 1.000421230
Gooden Boys101 .500502426
Foothill Oaks Boys002 .0001883-65
New Horizon Boys003 .00012109-97


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys200 1.00067760
Waverly Boys100 1.00018126
Aveson Boys002 .000728-21



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print