blank
Site Visitors:
1002486
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Standings
TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Barnhart Girls9720002345104
Aveson Girls9513001627240
Waldorf Girls8512001623103
Sequoyah Girls820600618320
La Cañada Prep Girls80080006430


TeamGPWTLDPDTPGFGASHO
Aveson Boys9100000306384
Sequoyah Boys870110214583
Judson Boys8602001843181
Waldorf Boys9414001336351
Barnhart Boys8404001226221
La Cañada Prep Boys820600626360
Waverly Boys812500518390
Bethany Boys Soccer811600431780
New Horizon Boys810700318620


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Judson Girls500 1.00015830128
Glendale Girls102 .3337278-6
Waverly Girls001 .000034-34
Bethany Girls003 .00020108-88


 

Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys Soccer
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print