blank
Site Visitors:
1100240
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Results for the week - Nov 11, 2018 to Nov 17, 2018
Sun Nov 11Mon Nov 12Tue Nov 13Wed Nov 14Thu Nov 15Fri Nov 16Sat Nov 17
3:30 PM
Waverly Boys16
Glendale Boys20
3:30 PM
Waldorf Girls2
Glendale Girls0
3:30 PM
Gooden Girls0
Bethany Girls2
3:30 PM
Glendale Boys14
Sequoyah Boys26
3:30 PM
Gooden Boys0
Judson Boys12
5:00 PM
Waldorf Girls 
Bethany Girls 
7:00 PM
Sequoyah Boys 
Judson Boys 
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Glendale Girls1210020322077
Sequoyah1290303019114
Waldorf Girls1380502917144
Waverly Girls112090158182
Aveson Girls102080145180
New Horizon Girls1000100100200


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Bethany Girls12110103423211
Gooden Girls1380502918126
Barnhart Girls1260602416153
Foothill Oaks Girls1150602113143
La Cañada Prep Girls1150602113143
Judson Girls113080179163


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys603 .66717611759
Glendale Boys604 .600125131-6
Waverly Boys207 .22298213-115
Aveson Boys007 .00061136-75
New Horizon Boys007 .0000189-189


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Judson Boys800 1.00024026214
Gooden Boys703 .7001678582
La Cañada Prep Boys504 .55696107-11
Barnhart Boys404 .500101109-8



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print